PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
03:00:48 |
43,81 |
2 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:02 |
|
4 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:02 |
|
5 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:02 |
|
6 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
7 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:02 |
|
8 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
9 |
IVORY Cameron |
AUS |
GPM |
01:02 |
|
10 |
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
11 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:02 |
|
12 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:02 |
|
13 |
GREEN William |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
01:04 |
|
14 |
WALSH Joel |
AUS |
GPM |
01:04 |
|
15 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
16 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:04 |
|
17 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:04 |
|
18 |
GILMORE Zack |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
01:04 |
|
19 |
EDWARDS Liam |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
01:04 |
|
20 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:04 |
|
21 |
HARTLEY-BROWN Madi |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:04 |
|
22 |
WALSH Jack |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:04 |
|
23 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
24 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:04 |
|
25 |
TORCKLER Michael |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:04 |
|
26 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:04 |
|
27 |
TUCKNOTT Reece |
AUS |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
01:04 |
|
28 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:04 |
|
29 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
30 |
TAIT-JONES Blake |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:04 |
|
31 |
BUSBRIDGE Daniel |
GBR |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:04 |
|
32 |
YAMAMOTO Masaki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
33 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:04 |
|
34 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:04 |
|
35 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
GPM |
01:04 |
|
36 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:04 |
|
37 |
MILLER Christopher |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:04 |
|
38 |
ORCHARD Toby |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
01:04 |
|
39 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
01:04 |
|
40 |
MAWDITT Lionel |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:04 |
|
41 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:04 |
|
42 |
GREEN Thomas |
AUS |
GPM |
01:04 |
|
43 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
01:04 |
|
44 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:04 |
|
45 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:04 |
|
46 |
REARDON Connor |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
01:04 |
|
47 |
LOUIS Jordan |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:04 |
|
48 |
BOLTON Thomas |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:04 |
|
49 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
50 |
HODGES William |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
01:04 |
|
51 |
BASCOMBE Sam |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:04 |
|
52 |
CONWAY Fintan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
01:04 |
|
53 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
01:04 |
|
54 |
OKUBO Jin |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
55 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:04 |
|
56 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
01:04 |
|
57 |
JONES Campbell |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
01:04 |
|
58 |
SMITH Morgan |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
01:04 |
|
59 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
01:04 |
|
60 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
01:04 |
|
61 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
01:04 |
|
62 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:04 |
|
63 |
SPENCELEY Benjamin |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
01:04 |
|
64 |
SOARES Reuben |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
01:04 |
|
65 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:04 |
|
66 |
LAYTON Cameron |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:04 |
|
67 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:04 |
|
68 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:04 |
|
69 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
70 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:04 |
|
71 |
FLEMING Riley |
AUS |
GPM |
01:04 |
|
72 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:04 |
|
73 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:04 |
|
74 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
01:04 |
|
75 |
HEANEY Alex |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:04 |
|
76 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
77 |
GANDY Daniel |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
78 |
CHAPMAN Kai |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
01:04 |
|
79 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:04 |
|
80 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:04 |
|
81 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
01:04 |
|
82 |
ROBERTS Cameron |
AUS |
GPM |
01:04 |
|
83 |
BETTLES Carter |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:04 |
|
84 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:04 |
|
85 |
KERBY Jordan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:04 |
|
86 |
STANDRILL Calvin |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
01:04 |
|
87 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
88 |
SUTTON Frank |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
01:04 |
|
89 |
SUNDE Blake |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
01:04 |
|
90 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:04 |
|
91 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:04 |
|
92 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
11:25 |
|
93 |
FULLER Ioan |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
11:58 |
|
94 |
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
11:58 |
|
95 |
RICHARDS Gene |
AUS |
TEAM RAULAND |
11:58 |
|
96 |
EDWARDS Clinton |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
11:58 |
|
97 |
WEBB-SMITH Matthew |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
11:58 |
|
98 |
HILL Samuel |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
11:58 |
|
99 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
11:58 |
|
100 |
THORNLEY Nicholas |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
11:58 |
|
101 |
JONES Max |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
11:58 |
|
102 |
COOK Sam |
NZL |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
15:15 |
|
103 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
20:37 |
|
104 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
23:45 |
|
DNF |
DRAKE Amarni |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
|
|
DNF |
FALZARANO Shaun |
AUS |
TEAM RAULAND |
|
|
DNF |
GROUBE Carne |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
|
|
DNF |
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
JONES Bradley |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
|
|
DNF |
PEARCE Callum |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
|
|
DNF |
TSUBAKI Hiroshi |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
03:00:36 |
|
2 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
3 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:10 |
|
4 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:11 |
|
5 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:14 |
|
6 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
7 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:14 |
|
8 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
9 |
IVORY Cameron |
AUS |
GPM |
01:14 |
|
10 |
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
11 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:14 |
|
12 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:14 |
|
13 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:14 |
|
14 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:15 |
|
15 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:15 |
|
16 |
GREEN William |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
01:16 |
|
17 |
WALSH Joel |
AUS |
GPM |
01:16 |
|
18 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
19 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:16 |
|
20 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:16 |
|
21 |
GILMORE Zack |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
01:16 |
|
22 |
EDWARDS Liam |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
01:16 |
|
23 |
HARTLEY-BROWN Madi |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:16 |
|
24 |
WALSH Jack |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:16 |
|
25 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
26 |
TORCKLER Michael |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:16 |
|
27 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:16 |
|
28 |
TUCKNOTT Reece |
AUS |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
01:16 |
|
29 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:16 |
|
30 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
31 |
TAIT-JONES Blake |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:16 |
|
32 |
BUSBRIDGE Daniel |
GBR |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:16 |
|
33 |
YAMAMOTO Masaki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
34 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:16 |
|
35 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
GPM |
01:16 |
|
36 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:16 |
|
37 |
MILLER Christopher |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:16 |
|
38 |
ORCHARD Toby |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
01:16 |
|
39 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
01:16 |
|
40 |
MAWDITT Lionel |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:16 |
|
41 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:16 |
|
42 |
GREEN Thomas |
AUS |
GPM |
01:16 |
|
43 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
01:16 |
|
44 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:16 |
|
45 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:16 |
|
46 |
REARDON Connor |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
01:16 |
|
47 |
LOUIS Jordan |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:16 |
|
48 |
BOLTON Thomas |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:16 |
|
49 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
50 |
HODGES William |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
01:16 |
|
51 |
BASCOMBE Sam |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:16 |
|
52 |
CONWAY Fintan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
01:16 |
|
53 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
01:16 |
|
54 |
OKUBO Jin |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
55 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:16 |
|
56 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
01:16 |
|
57 |
JONES Campbell |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
01:16 |
|
58 |
SMITH Morgan |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
01:16 |
|
59 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
01:16 |
|
60 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
01:16 |
|
61 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
01:16 |
|
62 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:16 |
|
63 |
SPENCELEY Benjamin |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
01:16 |
|
64 |
SOARES Reuben |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
01:16 |
|
65 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:16 |
|
66 |
LAYTON Cameron |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:16 |
|
67 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:16 |
|
68 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:16 |
|
69 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
70 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:16 |
|
71 |
FLEMING Riley |
AUS |
GPM |
01:16 |
|
72 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:16 |
|
73 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:16 |
|
74 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
01:16 |
|
75 |
HEANEY Alex |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:16 |
|
76 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
77 |
GANDY Daniel |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
78 |
CHAPMAN Kai |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
01:16 |
|
79 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:16 |
|
80 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:16 |
|
81 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
01:16 |
|
82 |
ROBERTS Cameron |
AUS |
GPM |
01:16 |
|
83 |
BETTLES Carter |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:16 |
|
84 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:16 |
|
85 |
KERBY Jordan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:16 |
|
86 |
STANDRILL Calvin |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
01:16 |
|
87 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
88 |
SUTTON Frank |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
01:16 |
|
89 |
SUNDE Blake |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
01:16 |
|
90 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:16 |
|
91 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:16 |
|
92 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
11:37 |
|
93 |
FULLER Ioan |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
12:10 |
|
94 |
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
12:10 |
|
95 |
RICHARDS Gene |
AUS |
TEAM RAULAND |
12:10 |
|
96 |
EDWARDS Clinton |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
12:10 |
|
97 |
WEBB-SMITH Matthew |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
12:10 |
|
98 |
HILL Samuel |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
12:10 |
|
99 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
12:10 |
|
100 |
THORNLEY Nicholas |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
12:10 |
|
101 |
JONES Max |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
12:10 |
|
102 |
COOK Sam |
NZL |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
15:27 |
|
103 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
20:49 |
|
104 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
23:57 |
|